Basketball

15:00VTB United LeagueAvtodor vs Unics
15:00VTB United LeagueAvtodor vs Unics
15:00Germany BundesligaBayern vs Crailsheim
15:00Germany BundesligaBayern vs Crailsheim
15:00Germany BundesligaBayern vs Crailsheim
15:00Germany BundesligaBayern vs Crailsheim
15:00Germany BundesligaBayreuth vs Bonn
15:00Germany BundesligaBayreuth vs Bonn
15:00Germany BundesligaBayreuth vs Bonn
15:00Germany BundesligaBayreuth vs Bonn
15:00BasketballFit Brussels vs Liege
15:00BasketballFit Brussels vs Liege
15:00BasketballFit Brussels vs Liege
15:00Germany BundesligaGoettingen vs Giessen
15:00Germany BundesligaGoettingen vs Giessen
15:00Germany BundesligaGoettingen vs Giessen
15:00Germany BundesligaGoettingen vs Giessen
15:00United Kingdom BBLSurrey vs Glasgow
15:00United Kingdom BBLSurrey vs Glasgow
16:00Ukraine Vysha LigaKhimik-2 vs KNU-KDPU
16:00Ukraine Vysha LigaKhimik-2 vs KNU-KDPU
16:00Turkey TBLKonyaspor vs ITU
16:00Turkey TBLKonyaspor vs ITU
16:00United Kingdom BBLPlymouth Raiders vs Bristol City
16:00United Kingdom BBLPlymouth Raiders vs Bristol City
16:00Turkey BSLSakarya vs Darussafaka
16:00Turkey BSLSakarya vs Darussafaka
16:00Turkey BSLSakarya vs Darussafaka
16:00Turkey BSLSakarya vs Darussafaka
16:00Turkey BSLSakarya vs Darussafaka
16:00VTB United LeagueZenit vs Lokomotiv Kuban
16:00VTB United LeagueZenit vs Lokomotiv Kuban
16:00VTB United LeagueZenit vs Lokomotiv Kuban
16:00VTB United LeagueZenit vs Lokomotiv Kuban
16:00VTB United LeagueZenit vs Lokomotiv Kuban
16:00VTB United LeagueZenit vs Lokomotiv Kuban
16:00VTB United LeagueZenit vs Lokomotiv Kuban
17:00Spain ACBBurgos vs Estudiantes
17:00Spain ACBBurgos vs Estudiantes
17:00Spain ACBBurgos vs Estudiantes
17:00Spain ACBBurgos vs Estudiantes
17:00Spain ACBBurgos vs Estudiantes
17:00Spain ACBBurgos vs Estudiantes
17:00Spain ACBBurgos vs Estudiantes
17:00Spain ACBBurgos vs Estudiantes
17:00VTB United LeagueZielona Gora vs Tsmoki-Minsk
17:00VTB United LeagueZielona Gora vs Tsmoki-Minsk
17:00VTB United LeagueZielona Gora vs Tsmoki-Minsk
18:00Spain LEB PlataAlbacete vs Clavijo
18:00NBLDecin vs Opava
18:00Spain LEB PlataLa Roda vs Baskonia II
18:00Germany BundesligaLudwigsburg vs Bamberg
18:00Germany BundesligaLudwigsburg vs Bamberg
18:00United Kingdom BBLManchester vs Leicester Riders
18:00NBLNymburk vs Prague
18:00NBLTuri Svitavy vs Usti nad Labem
18:15Spain LEB PlataAzuqueca vs Iraurgi
19:00France LNB Pro AASVEL vs Nanterre
19:00France LNB Pro AASVEL vs Nanterre
19:00Spain Women Liga FemeninaGirona (W) vs Sedis (W)
19:00National Basketball AsociationIndiana Pacers vs Boston Celtics
19:00National Basketball AsociationIndiana Pacers vs Boston Celtics
19:00National Basketball AsociationIndiana Pacers vs Boston Celtics
19:00National Basketball AsociationIndiana Pacers vs Boston Celtics
19:00National Basketball AsociationIndiana Pacers vs Boston Celtics
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBC Andorra vs Zaragoza
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBC Andorra vs Zaragoza
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBC Andorra vs Zaragoza
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBC Andorra vs Zaragoza
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBC Andorra vs Zaragoza
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBC Andorra vs Zaragoza
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBreogan vs Unicaja
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBreogan vs Unicaja
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBreogan vs Unicaja
19:30Spain ACB LeagueBreogan vs Unicaja
20:00Spain Women Liga FemeninaAvenida (W) vs Valencia (W)
20:00Spain LEB PlataVic vs Circulo Gijon
21:30National Basketball AsociationGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers
21:30National Basketball AsociationGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers
21:30National Basketball AsociationGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers
21:30National Basketball AsociationGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers
21:30National Basketball AsociationGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers
21:30National Basketball AsociationGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers
21:30National Basketball AsociationGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers
21:30National Basketball AsociationGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers
21:30National Basketball AsociationGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers
01:00TNADeportivo Norte vs Ameghino
01:00National Basketball AsociationToronto Raptors vs Orlando Magic
01:00National Basketball AsociationToronto Raptors vs Orlando Magic
01:00TNAUnion vs Independiente
01:30TNASan Martin vs Obera
02:00TNACentro Espanol vs Gimnasia LP
02:00LNBLibertad vs Hispano Americano
02:00TNARivadavia vs Parque Sur
02:00LNBSan Martin Corrientes vs Instituto
02:00TNATomas de Rokamora vs Del Progreso
02:30TNAAtenas CP vs Ciclista Juninense
02:30TNASalta vs Tiro Federal
03:00LNBCiclista Olimpico vs Gimnasia y Esgrima
03:30National Basketball AsociationOklahoma City Thunder vs Portland Trail Blazers
03:30National Basketball AsociationOklahoma City Thunder vs Portland Trail Blazers