Other Sports

06:00TVEurosport
06:00TVEurosport 2
07:10Other SportWorld Cup Beijing
07:45Friendly Club Tournament WomenGazprom Dobycha Astrakhan (Women) vs Gazprom Transgas Samara (Women)
08:00Mongolia Championship U19Khovd Western U19 vs Mongoliin Temuulel U19
08:004 x 4. Volleyball Amateur League MixedAtlantic vs Primavera
08:00Russia League ProDynamo Barnaul vs Iskra Omsk
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
09:00Table TennisMaster Tour TT
09:40NetballMainland Tactix W vs Northern Stars W
10:00Counter-StrikeESL Pro League Season 9
10:00Table TennisWorld Championships Budapest
11:00Snooker2019 World Championships
11:00Russia Super LeagueNOVA vs Dynamo LO
13:00Turkey Efeler LigiIstanbul BB vs Ziraat Bankasi
13:30Russia Super LeagueYenisey vs Yugra-Samotlor
14:30Curling World Championship BEstonia vs Norway
15:00Russia Super LeagueDinamo Chelyabinsk vs UGNTU-VNZM
16:00Russia Super LeagueDinamo Astrakhan vs Chekhovskie Medvedi
16:00Russia Super LeaguePermskie Medvedi vs Sungul
16:00Russia Super LeagueGazprom-Yugra vs Jaroslavich
16:30Russia Super LeagueCaustic vs SGAU Saratov
17:00Slovenia DOL WomenBranik Maribor W vs GEN-I Volley NG W
17:00Turkey Efeler LigiFenerbahce vs Arkas Spor
17:00Greece A1 EthnikiFinikas Syros vs Olympiacos
17:00Greece A1 EthnikiKifisia vs PAOK
17:00Czech Republic ExtraligaLiberec vs Ceske Budejovice
17:00Ukraine Women Super LeagueRegina W vs KHOVUFKS W
17:30Poland PlusLiga WomenChemik Police W vs Rzeszow W
17:45Curling World Championship BSwitzerland vs Hungary
18:00Poland Superliga WomenMKS Perla Lublin W vs Zaglebie W
18:30Denmark - 1 DivisionGOG vs Skanderborg
18:30Poland SuperligaKwidzyn vs Zabrze
18:30Russia Super LeagueSpartak Moscow vs Krasnodar
19:00Water PoloDubrovnik vs Jadran ST
19:00Sweden ElitserienHallby vs Karlskrona
19:30Swiss Handball League (SHL)Wacker Thun vs Suhr Aarau
20:00France Ligue AAjaccio vs Poitiers
20:00France Ligue AMontpellier vs Chaumont
20:00France Ligue ARennes vs Nice
20:00France Ligue ATours vs Nantes
20:15Swiss Handball League (SHL)RTV Basel vs Kadetten
20:15Swiss Handball League (SHL)St Gallen vs Bern
20:30Italy Women Serie AConegliano W vs Monza W
20:30Poland PlusLiga WomenLKS Lodz W vs Budowlani Lodz W
21:00Curling World Championship BCanada vs Sweden
21:00Portugal Andebol 1ABC Braga vs Arsenal
02:30Brazil SuperligaSESI-SP vs Funvic/Midia Fone
04:00Continental ChampionshipsAsian Championships